Football Manager 2020 League Database

Find information on all leagues in Football Manager 2020.
Teams, Balances, Budgets, Wages, Facilities & More!

NameTotal TeamsAvg BudgetAvg wage remAvg TrainingAvg YouthAvg AcademyRanking
La Liga Santander207131513131
Premier League20331671714162
Serie A TIM201211613143
Bundesliga1810531512154
Ligue 1201081412155
Rossiyskaya Premier-Liga16714118106
Liga NOS1819281213117