Football Manager 2020 Club Database

Can’t decide which club to start a save with? Find that perfect FM20 club using the FMInside Club Database!

Football Manager 2020 Club Database

IDClubNationDivisionBalanceBudgetTrainingYouthAcademy
1688Alaves ESP LAL6012912
602Arsenal ENG EPL25410191616
1664Athletic Bilbao ESP LAL2022191516
603Aston Villa ENG EPL510191117
1687Atletico Madrid ESP LAL122171415
1708FC Barcelona ESP LAL459181820
1733Real Betis ESP LAL183141312
600Bournemouth ENG EPL520131110
618Bright & Hove Albion ENG EPL115181118
622Burnley ENG EPL3020161015
1724Celta de Vigo ESP LAL318161214
630Chelsea ENG EPL170120202020
642Crystal Palace ENG EPL3230131312
1753Eibar ESP LAL50.5111310
1725Espanyol ESP LAL74181415
650Everton ENG EPL1110181418
1710Getafe ESP LAL40121010
1714Granada ESP LAL40.915911
1678Leganes ESP LAL501299
673Leicester City ENG EPL-230141216
1717Levante ESP LAL93151213
676Liverpool ENG EPL195102161617
1726Real Mallorca ESP LAL0.51121010
679Manchester City ENG EPL44400201620
680Manchester United ENG EPL100300201820
688Newcastle United ENG EPL2035121112
691Norwich City ENG EPL1030151316
1685Osasuna ESP LAL41151314
1736Real Madrid ESP LAL9954181818
1742Real Sociedad ESP LAL420181416
1747Real Valladolid ESP LAL11141311
1759Sevilla ESP LAL324161414
708Sheffield United ENG EPL-1015161213
713Southampton ENG EPL-125191618
728Tottenham Hotspur ENG EPL25230201620
1775Valencia ESP LAL3313151415
1777Villarreal ESP LAL2013141414
732Watford ENG EPL2715181014
735West Ham United ENG EPL116141215
740Wolverhampton Wanderers ENG EPL1715171217
1099AC Milan ITA SA3622191517
1100AS Roma ITA SA3116181618
1106Atalanta Bergamo ITA SA1811171717
1111Bologna ITA SA147161416
1113Brescia ITA SA114151314
1114Cagliari ITA SA155141213
1129Fiorentina ITA SA2216141413
1132Genoa ITA SA136161212
1135Internazionale ITA SA4531181717
1139Juventus ITA SA5831181418
1140Lazio ITA SA2715181515
1141Lecce ITA SA43151012
1150Napoli ITA SA4327171212
1156Parma ITA SA114161010
1167Sampdoria ITA SA137181313
1174Torino ITA SA199151415
1178Udinese ITA SA137141013
2201Hellas Verona ITA SA63131012
2220SPAL ITA SA9491010
3800256Sassuolo ITA SA189111413
915Bayern Munich GER 1BL21,336191419
907Borussia Dortmund GER 1BL8413181318
901Bayer Leverkusen GER 1BL354171316
920Schalke 04 GER 1BL789171517
91013388RB Leipzig GER 1BL4418151319
908Bor Monchengladbach GER 1BL447151215
8792261899 Hoffenheim GER 1BL10611181318
961VfL Wolfsburg GER 1BL6718151316
2247Hertha BSC GER 1BL479181315
948Werder Bremen GER 1BL182171215
921Eintracht Frankfurt GER 1BL738151115
918FSV Mainz 05 GER 1BL262111215
2238FC Augsburg GER 1BL90.9111213
9161.FC Koln GER 1BL182151215
944SC Freiburg GER 1BL40.5151215
921Fortuna Dusseldorf GER 1BL30711812
121182Union Berlin GER 1BL100.912710
121198Paderborn GER 1BL130.6710610
831Amiens FRA L18311812
875Angers SCO FRA L115311914
826AS Monaco FRA L112922161516
851Bordeaux FRA L13812151316
839Dijon FCO FRA L110211911
844FC Metz FRA L1122121216
846FC Nantes FRA L1115141515
858LOSC Lille FRA L11813161116
859Montpellier FRA L1214121015
860Nimes FRA L1102121315
862OGC Nice FRA L1309161217
865Olympique Lyon FRA L17927171518
866Olympique Marseille FRA L1240161215
868Paris Saint-Germain FRA L115776161617
872RC Strasbourg FRA L17412814
828Saint-Etienne FRA L1117161315
2061Stade Brest FRA L13212812
2047Stade de Reims FRA L182141015
884Stade Rennais FRA L1429161616
886Toulouse FRA L133151416
58137861Akhmat Grozny RUS RPL140.91559
130501Arsenal Tula RUS RPL70.91147
1518CSKA Moscow RUS RPL364141112
1520Dinamo Mosow RUS RPL922161413
58029064FC Krasnodar RUS RPL319171220
58029064FC Orenburg RUS RPL51145
58145347FC Sochi RUS RPL50.2000
58101284FC Tambov RUS RPL61555
58064627FC Ufa RUS RPL90.45557
1301104FK Rostov RUS RPL20.61178
1523Krylja Sovetov RUS RPL80.21179
1525Lokomotiv Moscow RUS RPL432121012
130509Rubin Kazan RUS RPL250.717813
1529Spartak Moscow RUS RPL549151217
1533Urai Yekaterinburg RUS RPL70.511710
1301108Zenit St. Petersburg RUS RPL90911917
1474Belenenses POR NOS10.07881
1487Benfica POR NOS9063201920
1471Boavista POR NOS10.09131513
1488Braga POR NOS93161616
1481Gil Vicente POR NOS20.097138
1472Desportivo das Aves POR NOS0.80.07998
2397Famalicao POR NOS0.50.05141214
1478FC Porto POR NOS137172015
1476Maritimo POR NOS50.3131210
2389Moreirense POR NOS20.18118
2386Pacos Ferreira POR NOS20.1511149
2438Portimonense POR NOS20.251077
2383Rio Ave POR NOS40.25121412
2448Santa Clara POR NOS0.70.09695
1489Sporting Portugal POR NOS42201819
2424Tondela POR NOS20.110119
1494Vitoria Guimaraes POR NOS20.2161614
1495Vitoria Setubal POR NOS20.078146
168AA Gent BEL JUP284171613
256Anderlecht BEL JUP-60.9181916
262Antwerp BEL JUP0.90.48810
184Cercle Brugge BEL JUP-20121312
263Charleroi BEL JUP150141414
186Club Brugge BEL JUP285202015
194Eupen BEL JUP30.09101011
258KRC Genk BEL JUP1102171916
231KV Kortrijk BEL JUP50111010
232KV Mechelen BEL JUP120.25121112
8154758Mouscroun BEL JUP0.90141514
233Oostende BEL JUP0.60.07161611
250Standard BEL JUP172171816
278STVV BEL JUP61121211
539089Waasland-Beveren BEL JUP60111111
299Zulte Waregem BEL JUP51151514
484484Desna Chernigiv UKR UFL20151110
1100066Dnipro-1 UKR UFL40.8121212
1885Dynamo Kyiv UKR UFL168181812
71105154FC Lviv UKR UFL00101112
130870FC Mariupol UKR UFL00.0212107
484460FC Olexandriya UKR UFL001278
1887Karpaty UKR UFL00141612
71063212Kolos Kovalivka UKR UFL00773
5321800Olimpik Donetsk UKR UFL2910106
1895Shakhtar Donetsk UKR UFL398181815
1301293Vorskla Poltava UKR UFL01610159
1902Zorya Lugansk UKR UFL30101013
458718Alanyaspor TUR TSL100665
1865Antalyaspor A.Ş. TUR TSL1015159
130343Basaksehir F.K. TUR TSL50141410
1866Beşiktaş A.Ş. TUR TSL100151011
1868Denizlispor TUR TSL20776
1870Fenerbahçe A.Ş. TUR TSL270141311
1871Galatasaray A.Ş. TUR TSL240.2101014
130341Gaziantep F.K. TUR TSL10665
1873Gençlerbirliği TUR TSL30151511
130338Göztepe A.Ş. TUR TSL20889
130360Kasimpasa TUR TSL10016168
1875Kayserispor TUR TSL0.15014135
130344Konyaspor TUR TSL2014138
1864MKE Ankaragücü TUR TSL1010109
130366Rizespor A.Ş. TUR TSL30885
130382Sivasspor TUR TSL1012138
1879Trabzonspor A.Ş. TUR TSL264141014
130378Yeni Malatyaspor TUR TSL50665
986ADO Den Haag NED ERE130111513
992Ajax NED ERE9565181818
991AZ NED ERE226181817
1003FC Emmen NED ERE70.5777
1007FC Groningen NED ERE163141415
1009FC Twente NED ERE203151315
1010FC Utrecht NED ERE173141514
1013Feyenoord NED ERE596171718
1014Fortuna Sittard NED ERE60.65111011
1037Heracles Almelo NED ERE100.41317
1012PEC Zwolle NED ERE120.651299
1028PSV NED ERE6813181916
1032RKC NED ERE60.6511911
1036sc Heerenveen NED ERE162151416
1039Sparta NED ERE90.3111316
1046Vitesse NED ERE224181615
1044VVV-Venlo NED ERE70.8101211
1047Willem II NED ERE111121212
158FC Red Bull Salzburg AUT ABL5217191920
154LASK Linz AUT ABL131121214
155Rapid Vienna AUT ABL26516618
156Sturm Graz AUT ABL151151617
152Austria Vienna AUT ABL220.4171718
16034828Wolfsberger AUT ABL80.4121212
137973SCR Altach AUT ABL50.25151512
160St Pölten AUT ABL50.2131312
137959TSV Hartberg AUT ABL50.2121010
652653SV Mattersburg AUT ABL60.25131312
5605072Admira Wacker AUT ABL60.25161815
16324690WSG Tirol AUT ABL40.1131312
301304Chapecoense BRA BSA221278
107208Avaí BRA BSA0.30.0511108
316Botafogo BRA BSA-61131112
104749Ceará BRA BSA0.40.21198
107210Alagoano BRA BSA0.050.02866
107206Atletico Paranaense BRA BSA64181210
314Atlético Mineiro BRA BSA54181511
322Flamengo BRA BSA97181414
321Cruzeiro BRA BSA43171112
315Bahia BRA BSA4211119
323Fluminense BRA BSA22131212
104750Fortaleza BRA BSA0.40.081297
102555Goiás BRA BSA0.20.212108
324Grêmio BRA BSA75161112
335Santos BRA BSA42161314
337São Paulo BRA BSA77171314
329Palmeiras BRA BSA97181212
319Corinthians BRA BSA77181212
326Internacional BRA BSA53161111
339Vasco da Gama BRA BSA21131111
106028Morelia MEX LMX42121111
106027Atlas MEX LMX73171413
1254Cruz Azul MEX LMX95161311
1255Guadalajara MEX LMX20.8161514
1259León MEX LMX63121013
1258Necaxa MEX LMX10.3131110
106029Santos Laguna MEX LMX42151110
1253América MEX LMX95161513
1257Monterrey MEX LMX126131212
136007Puebla de la Franja MEX LMX20.81189
5661074Atlético San Luis MEX LMX10.31288
102355Toluca MEX LMX63121111
51051219FC Juárez MEX LMX20.8766
116204Pachuca MEX LMX84191815
1260Pumas MEX LMX32161513
136014Querétaro MEX LMX63111111
130799Veracruz MEX LMX321189
104360Tigres MEX LMX126141210
136021Tijuana MEX LMX5311109
483AaB DEN DSL70.7151314
482AGF DEN DSL61151513
481AC Horsens DEN DSL20.21278
496Brøndby IF DEN DSL20.9151315
502Esbjerg fB DEN DSL0.350.03141615
505FC Kopenhagen DEN DSL295151316
526FC Midtjylland DEN DSL213141516
932443FC Nordsjælland DEN DSL161141517
930210Hobro IK DEN DSL0.10.03646
533Lyngby DEN DSL-10111314
545OB DEN DSL50.357613
930621Randers FC DEN DSL0.60.312811
551Silkeborg IF DEN DSL0.60.2121313
926867SønderjyskE DEN DSL0.60.312910
102476Arsenal de Sarandí ARG ASL01988
78Argentinos Jrs. ARG ASL00121313
14018428Central Córdoba ARG ASL00889
108510Aldosivi ARG ASL00984
80Banfield ARG ASL00141313
82Boca Juniors ARG ASL06151315
102462Colon ARG ASL0.60.0813139
88Huracán ARG ASL00.812149
89Independiente ARG ASL0.150151410
90Lanús ARG ASL0.30.8161512
91Newell's Old Boys ARG ASL-11141413
3101457Patronato ARG ASL0.040976
94River Plate ARG ASL-10171615
95Rosario Central ARG ASL0.20.2131313
102489Talleres ARG ASL0.040111112
102474Atl Tucaman ARG ASL00.1101110
102467Unión (SF) ARG ASL0.30.2121010
98Vélez Sarsfield ARG ASL101171813
87Gimnasia La Plata ARG ASL00.45111110
85Estudiantes (LP) ARG ASL80201712
108526Defensa y Justicia ARG ASL0.60121110
102491Godoy Cruz ARG ASL0.30.0412105
93Racing Club ARG ASL0.80.8151213
96San Lorenzo ARG ASL0.151141312
1300301Banik Ostrava CZE CFL11141516
463Bohemians 1905 CZE CFL0.50.591113
470Ceske Budejovice CZE CFL0.40.4131313
468Jablonec CZE CFL82131313
1300307Karvina CZE CFL10.5111011
136156Mlada Boleslav CZE CFL21121314
130859Opava CZE CFL10.4111112
116156Pribram CZE CFL20.5111214
473Sigma Olomouc CZE CFL30.6131213
474Slavia Praha CZE CFL118171617
131289Slovacko CZE CFL10.5131314
475Slovan Liberec CZE CFL60.7131213
476Sparta Praha CZE CFL127171717
1300309Teplice CZE CFL20.6141213
477Viktoria Plzen CZE CFL262151515
467Zlin CZE CFL10.6111112
72047296Atlanta United USA MLS311181411
108893Chicago Fire USA MLS80.615119
1903Colorado Rapids USA MLS40.316139
1904Columbus Crew USA MLS40.512129
1913D.C. United USA MLS80.8151712
20041327FC Cincinnati USA MLS190.413109
1905FC Dallas USA MLS40.7161612
72000112Houston Dynamo USA MLS120.8141410
1907LA Galaxy USA MLS392201812
72049313Los Angeles FC USA MLS399161412
20030048Minnesota Utd USA MLS120.6141210
105180Montreal USA MLS51131311
1909New England Revolution USA MLS50.4181210
72041885New York City USA MLS275191812
72000160NY Red Bulls USA MLS192141613
72014193Orlando City USA MLS102151311
72019000Philadelphia Union USA MLS40.5151512
975489Portland Timbers USA MLS14114149
980543Real Salt Lake USA MLS80.7171712
1910San Jose Earthquakes USA MLS90.615159
72014006Seattle Sounders FC USA MLS223151511
72023746Sporting Kansas City USA MLS91181812
72000789Toronto FC USA MLS2710191911
4400014Vancouver Whitecaps FC USA MLS78121511
432GNK Dinamo CRO HPL197141417
24013516HNK Gorica CRO HPL20.38510
433HNK Hajduk CRO HPL90.7121317
441HNK Rijeka CRO HPL52151413
659403NK Inter Zapresic CRO HPL10.0791012
662735NK Istra 1961 CRO HPL30.1131115
129859NK Lokomotiva CRO HPL20.78915
440NK Osijek CRO HPL32121315
106749NK Slaven Belupo CRO HPL0.30.1121012
447NK Varazdin CRO HPL-10.1121014
978AE Larisa GRE GSL0.10998
967AEK Athens GRE GSL30.4131212
694366Asteras Tripolis GRE GSL0.20101114
985AO Xanthi GRE GSL0.10121313
129692Atromitos GRE GSL0.20111314
969Aris Salonika GRE GSL0.10.05878
982PAOK Salonika GRE GSL40.8141515
129665Panaitolikos GRE GSL0.10111210
984Panionios GRE GSL-0.306913
36136195Volos GRE GSL0.070556
980OFI Crete GRE GSL0.10.3111110
981Olympiacos GRE GSL80.9151614
983Panathinaikos GRE GSL0.20131215
682130PAS Lamia GRE GSL0.040656
1847BSC Young Boys SUI RSL304101015
1849FC Basel SUI RSL60.8171917
1850FC Lugano SUI RSL0.5010109
1851FC Luzern SUI RSL60.6111113
1852FC Sion SUI RSL122121217
1853FC St. Gallen SUI RSL20.4111114
514173FC Thun SUI RSL0.30111113
1854FC Zürich SUI RSL20.4141517
1857Neuchâtel Xamax FCS SUI RSL0.30.05121111
1858Servette Football Club SUI RSL0.60101616
130778Audax Italiano CHI CNS20.2111012
130790Deportes Antofagasta CHI CNS0.20.1867
130795Cobresal CHI CNS-0.10.04655
130787Deportes Iquique CHI CNS-0.40.2886
5250445Curicó Unido CHI CNS-0.40.05863
104362Huachipato CHI CNS0.040.2111113
130780Palestino CHI CNS0.20.067811
403Universidad Católica CHI CNS30.5161615
130789Universidad de Concepción CHI CNS-0.10.21186
399Colo Colo CHI CNS-20.7171616
404Universidad de Chile CHI CNS-32181715
120924Coquimbo Unido CHI CNS0.50.05868
5250019Unión La Calera CHI CNS-0.10.1654
130782Everton de Viña CHI CNS-0.40.212108
400O'Higgins CHI CNS0.30.3141512
120064Unión Española CHI CNS0.010.1121211
1780AIK SWE ASK50.8121116
93952555Eskilstuna SWE ASK0.040755
1783BK Häcken SWE ASK60.7161515
1787Djurgårdens IF SWE ASK60.7131213
1788Falkenbergs FF SWE ASK0.40.0612119
1791GIF Sundsvall SWE ASK0.02011911
1797Hammarby IF SWE ASK40.610915
1798Helsingborgs IF SWE ASK0.080141314
1802IF Elfsborg SWE ASK20.3141215
1803IFK Göteborg SWE ASK20.3151315
1806IFK Norrköping FK SWE ASK100.8161414
2164IK Sirius FK SWE ASK6010810
1809Kalmar FF SWE ASK10.2141414
1816Malmö FF SWE ASK432161517
1842Örebro SK SWE ASK0.80.1121010
1101813Östersunds FK SWE ASK0.40755